Answers

2016-03-13T12:43:01+05:30
It's very easy, you can act like you are teaching anybody, it will inprove your learning. you can make key notes for exam.
all the best!
cheers!
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-13T17:06:54+05:30
It  is easy thing 
 alot sometime for keeping mind free 
  then go through your book do not sleep 
if you concentrate well you win this task
1 5 1
rate it
ok
mark as brainliest
i have done it