Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-13T14:34:17+05:30


Superficial is  word used to describe something that occurs on the surface.

A close antonym of this word is "deep".

Hope it helps :)

Good day!


4 5 4
2016-03-13T14:36:34+05:30


antonym of superficial is " deep and detailed " 
2 3 2
why to plead
hey my dear sissy's plz don't chat here na I'm getting disturbed constantly
ohhh dear sis pls unfollow the question na
y..
sissy I've answered this question hence i cannot do that :'(