Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-13T14:46:48+05:30
"These are the farthest reaches of the universe."
                          
                          (OR)

"He is the greatest traveller in history, for he has travelled the farthest distances through the lands and seas."


Hope it helps :)

Good day!

3 5 3
2016-03-13T14:50:14+05:30
the sentences with farthest are : 
1. my school is the farthest place from my house. 
2. i wanna travel the farthest places with all my best friends 
3. the best way to see all places is to travel the farthest places as fast as possible. 
4. fluffy is too much interested in visiting the farthest places. 
5. this youngster likes to move to farthest places as much as possible.
1 4 1
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
well dear they all have different meaning if you see it keenly
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted