Answers

2016-03-13T14:54:36+05:30
It means the work u dont know u shouldnt do it..

1 5 1
hope it helps..
mark me as brainliest plss..
It means that you don't know about it and begin to do it but after rhe failuq
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-13T14:55:44+05:30
 it means that :who blames his failure on other things without skill
                       kaam krna nhi aata,isliye doosro par bahaane banata hai

2 5 2