Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-13T16:21:48+05:30


Patol babu wanted to rehearse the scene before the shooting .but baren  mullick turned down his request of the plan that clouds were clouds were approaching and they had to shoot scene in sunlight .
2 5 2
plz mark brainlest
ur wish is granted...
thanx
welcum...
nice answer di
2016-03-13T16:27:18+05:30


Patol babu wanted to rehearsal before the shooting
1 5 1