Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-13T18:34:04+05:30
Montmorency. Because he is awesome, crazy, foolish , easliy upset and sinful ( ten times more than other breeds, says J) and a lot like myself. :)
3 4 3
2016-03-13T18:40:42+05:30
I like jerome k jerome because
jerome k jerome is the narrator of the story three men in boat
he is quite humorous most of the jokes turn against himself
he is quite romantic person who remembers a lot of anectodes
he is so philosphical and a lover of history
he often comes up with his experiences
1 5 1