Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-13T19:23:42+05:30
The feeling of partially destroyed statue of ozymandias conveys arrogance,cruelty,boastfulness,coldness ,anger and pride were the feelings depicted on the statue.
3 5 3
plz mark brainlest
nyc answer dear
thanx
ur welcome
2016-03-13T19:24:00+05:30
That he was a really powerful and a ruthless, merciless King.... Also shows that he was a very boastful King
4 5 4
u too zesta up to the point very nyc one