Answers

2016-03-14T12:57:05+05:30
Check it out on net its So simple write it yourself
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-14T13:29:10+05:30
NATURE.
Nature is the most beautiful and attractive planet, which make us happy and provide us natural environment to live healthy. Our nature provides us variety of beautiful flowers, attractive birds,animals, green plants,blue sky,land,running rivers,Forests,air,sea,mountain s,valleys, hills and many more things.
our god has created a beautiful nature for the healthy living of us. All the things we use for our living are the assets of nature and should not imbalance the ecosystem cycle. our nature provide us beautiful environment to live and enjoy so it is our responsibility to keep it clean and away from all the damages. In the modern era, many selfies and bad activities of the human being have disturbed the nature to a great extent. But we all should try to maintain our nature's beauty.
2 5 2