Answers

2016-03-14T13:03:02+05:30


10...............

i hope it helps................. 
1 5 1
that u r a teacher..sry..
but y any reason ?? do i look like a teacher !
stop chatting here plzz.. go to inbox
no..i thought..are u a student then
correct answer pahi
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-14T13:11:59+05:30
There are 12 electrons in Mg atom
There are 10 electrons in Mg²+ ion
1 5 1
mark as brainliest plzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz