Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2016-03-14T14:31:49+05:30


-all are equal before the law
-no one is  kept above the law
-all are given the equal rights be it the president or a common man
1 5 1
2016-03-14T14:39:09+05:30
1. in the eyes of law all are equal...........
2.nobody is superior than  the law..................
3.everyone are given the equal rights ...............
hope it helps u...................

0
plzz mark as brainliest..............
sorry
its ok