Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-14T16:54:42+05:30


Anthrax, metallica, megadeth, Slayer or The Big Four are the biggest metal bands known. Pls mark as brainliest!
2 5 2
Metalrules!
Comment has been deleted
2016-03-15T11:26:09+05:30


Actually, the four is a fantasy/action movie.
But four in music refers to the bands.
Four Music

Record label

Four Music is a German record label founded by Die Fantastischen Vier in 1996. It was originally located in Stuttgart, but has moved to Kreuzberg, Berlin.Founded in 1996.
1 1 1
ok, but tat is not what i was looking for.