Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-14T18:10:39+05:30
If he or she talks very loudly then you should explain him that he is not only the person sitting in the class other people are too present in the class and also there are some rules and regulation in the school premises and also ask him to talk polietly ... Hope that answer helped you..
2 5 2
pls mark the best
thanku very much may god bless u
most welcome
2016-03-14T20:33:10+05:30
This problem can be resolved by making her understand that participation of all students is very necessary as it depicts where your position is in the class.
0