Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-14T18:12:37+05:30
Efficient
Elegant
Beautiful
Poise/Graceful
Artistic
Aesthetic
Pleasing
Alluring
Feast to the eyes :3


Cheers!
2 5 2
2016-03-14T18:16:27+05:30
The person would be pationate in learning dance steps
they would have patience
they would start dancing whenever they here a song
the person would be able feel and understand music
 more beutiful
 elegant
 have a good  appearance
2 5 2
i dont agree wid ur the third point...