Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-15T12:27:10+05:30
21 is the answer ..1521=39x39
#shimmers

4 3 4
i hope it helped ....do thak or plssss mark as brainliest....thnx
right (39*39=1521) 1521-1500=21
thx
plssssssss mark my answer brainliest its a keen request....and quite urgent...
2016-03-15T12:38:41+05:30
The square root of 1500 is 38.7298334...

Thus the next perfect root will be 39

Square of 39 is 1521

Thus we need to add (1521-1500=21) to 1500 to make it a perfect square...
1 5 1