Answers

2016-03-15T12:46:22+05:30
William Ernest Henley.................. is the author of Invictus
hope it helps u.................

1 3 1
so i will mark the helping hand's answer as the best
sorry
very correct thinking
i appreciate ur decision.....................
thankzz
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-15T12:46:37+05:30
William ernest henley

Please mark it brainiest answer

2 5 2
ur r my friend or not
Well i thought u would not consider me as ur frnd because of this
yep
oh plzzz
c'mon we r friend now