Answers

2016-03-15T15:58:21+05:30
The challenges in improving the condition of the sport in India are 
1. Need to be improvement in tell casting in the television
2. need to be more interesting to the veiwers   
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-15T19:17:11+05:30
The challenge in improving the candition of sport in india are as follows:-
1) Association have to take strict action against match fixers.
2) Improve telecast system.
3) Open many govt. sports academy for poor children.
1 5 1