Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-15T17:26:55+05:30
Denoting something done or happening unexpectedly: a surprise attack.
1. A sudden meeting of a friend after a long time.
2. Awarded unknowingly in the public. Etc
2 5 2
please mark this as brainliest if this helped you.
2016-03-15T18:57:32+05:30
Super attack is a type of special attack comprised of many tecniques
0
plz............mark as brainliest