Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-15T18:35:20+05:30
The substance which is related to autotrophic nutrition:
A, B and C.
1 5 1
2016-03-15T18:48:31+05:30
Its a ATPĀ 
it is released as energy
0
ohhh ok ok I didn't thought u'll take it serious. but I don't like to hurt people. It wasn't my intention. ...
sorry.... Xtreamly srry
positive intention and gratitude. Any way I like this types of people's.
*such
ohh ok