Answers

2016-03-15T19:15:36+05:30


Here is your answer..
please give me a like....

1 5 1
you I SAW IT BEFORE ITSELF.
thanks.. #Ajay
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-15T19:45:06+05:30


1.RAIN : DO YOU KNOW WITHOUT ME GLOBAL WARMING WILL INCREASE.
2.EARTH : I KNOW THAT CLEARLY. WHY ARE YOU POINTING IT TO ME.
3.RAIN : I WAS JUST SAYING CAUSE PEOPLE SHOULD CONSERVE WATER ALSO.
4.EARTH : YES,SPECIALLY IN THE DROUGHT PRONE AREAS PEOPLE MUST APPLY METHODS TO CONSERVE RAIN WATER.
5.RAIN : BUT HOW CAN THEY DO IT.
6.EARTH : RAIN WATER HARVESTING.
7.RAIN: THANKS FOR SAYING.
8.EARTH : I HOPE PEOPLE USE THIS METHOD.
9.RAIN : Hmm. ME TOO.
2 5 2
please mark this as brainliest one
ver y nice
if this helped please mark brainliest.