Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-15T20:22:02+05:30
They all belongs to 

Kingdom - Animalia
Phylum - Vertebrata 
Class - Mammalia 

They have mammary glands to nourish their young ones. Sweat gland and oil glands are present in them.They are warm blooded animals and have 4 chambered heart.

3 5 3
  • Brainly User
2016-03-15T20:23:37+05:30
They all are grouped under Vertebrtes
  the main features are:they r bi laterally symmetrical
                                      they have true vertibral column
                                      they have dorsal nerve chord
                                       triploblastic
                                       coelomate
                                         internal skeleton

0