Answers

2016-03-15T21:37:16+05:30
This is some information about spring season
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-16T15:45:49+05:30
The nature looks charming and many kinds of beautiful flowers bloom during this season. The lovely roses win our hearts. When we walk in a garden, we are enchanted by the dazzling colors of flowers. As a matter of fact spring is the season of beautiful flowers. Bees are very busy during this season. They move from one flower to another in search of honey. We see the beautiful butterflies flying about. They catch the fancy of children.
3 5 3