Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-16T13:50:07+05:30
KE JUST BEFORE IT HITS THE GROUNND =POTENTIAL ENERGY AT 5M
=10 X5X 10(ACC DUE TO GRAVITY)
=500JOULE

TO FIND VEOLCITY
KE=1/2MV^2
500x2=10xv^2

v^2=1000/10=100
v=√100=10mper sec
2 5 2
but this app looks like fb...:p
hm
Feels gud...when we meet new person...:)
yep
btw...from which schl u both??
2016-03-16T14:24:53+05:30
i hope it helps............... 
1 5 1
i ll take hlp from u when i need...i hope tht u ll hlp me..:)
i ll take hlp from u when i need...i hope tht u ll hlp me..:)
i ll take hlp from u when i need...i hope tht u ll hlp me..:)
i ll take hlp from u when i need...i hope tht u ll hlp me..:)
yes sure buddy ! hw can i help u