Answers

2016-03-16T16:47:32+05:30
 There are two distinct kinds of people living on Houyhnhnm Land, and it is the differences between these two that form the final part of the satire of Gulliver's Travels.......................................
1 5 1
sara answer me likho aur brainiest answer vo
Hello @Mohitraj10, at brainly we work hard and strive to provide the best possible answer from you side to the user. If u want best answer, you need to giv best answers not ask for it. :)
i know but now it is important to have more and more brainiest answer
in my list
So provide such answer.You can see my answers.Though I have tried my best to answer them then too they are not brainliest :)
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-16T17:55:15+05:30
When the houyhnhnms saw Gulliver they were surprised to see him.He was just like the Yahoos but very hygienic and rational. He wasn't dirty and filthy as those Yahoos. When they saw him, they started talking to each other in their language and used two words very oftenly 'Yahoos' and 'Houyhnhnms'. Gulliver learnt to pronounce them. Houyhnhnms were very pleased at this. They understood his sign language and took him where he could lodge.
3 3 3
nothing else...
waise. mai kuchh aur question send kiya hu plzz uska answer jldee send kr do n..☺☺☺☺
plzz...jlde answer send kro n
Okay :) why not
thnxxx...to all ..my friend