Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2016-03-16T18:18:18+05:30
We use computer forĀ 
1.informatin
2.games
3.facebook
4.whatsapp
5.brainly
6.twitter
7.videos'
8.songs
2 5 2
come to inbox
sad1
i'll help u to be happy
thanks for helping me
will u come
2016-03-16T18:18:58+05:30
WE UE COMPUTER FOR SEVERALĀ USE SUCH AS
1)KNOWING ABOUT THE WORLD
2)KNOW ABOUT THE THINGS U R INTERESTED
3)ENTERTAINMENT
4)TO SAVE SOMETHING IMPORTANT
5)THE FIRST FOUR ARE POSSIBLE ONLY WHEN WE HAVE INTERNET ACCESS
0