Answers

2016-03-16T18:47:04+05:30
Someone who you can rely on and have a strong bond. you can also trust friends. they are type of your companions
1 5 1
pls mark as brainliest
true definition
: )
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2016-03-16T18:47:32+05:30
Friends are those who loves as our parents
fights like sisters
teases like brothers and cares a lot for us
and is ready to give his life for our wish
2 3 2