Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-17T12:04:57+05:30
Big Hole (in south africa)is the largest hand dug excavation in the world
2 5 2
hope this helps......plz mrk dis brainliest
Sorry wrong
now.....
Thanks
plz mrk dis brainliest
2016-03-17T12:05:06+05:30
Big hole in africa is the answer
´╗┐
´╗┐hope it helps^_^

1 5 1
mark as brainliest
Sorry wrong
is it right now
Thanx
now plzzzzzzz mark as brainliest