Answers

2016-03-17T12:52:14+05:30


Keep studying but also take rest for an hour or so to keep your mind fresh.
2 3 2
thanks
hmm
back t u mr. ayush
Too bad .
Does it helps anyone .
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-17T12:54:06+05:30


Master Sahil revise chapter thoroughly it will help u to remember...

Please mark it brainiest answer...............................If it helped u
 

2 5 2
poop eater
what are u saying??
back t u mr. ayush
poop eater
i dont know what this ayushpatel is upto