Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-17T17:04:58+05:30


Answer is Longest- Philipine sea, Largest- South China sea,Deepest-Caribbean Sea n Shallowest sea- Sea of Azov.. Hope I helped u.. Plz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer..
5 3 5
Deepest sea- Caribbean sea
Shallowest sea- Sea of Azov
Fine??
Thanks a lo see i gave you a thanks sign
Ur wlcm
2016-03-18T15:20:13+05:30
Longest sea by area---philippines sea

1 5 1
shallowest sea ---sea of azov
deepest sea carrabian sea