Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-17T19:02:54+05:30
Rain ........

CHEERS!
2 5 2
wht ......i didnt understand
In meteorology, precipitation is any product of the condensation of atmospheric water vapour that falls under gravity. The main forms of precipitation include drizzle, rain, sleet, snow, graupel and hail.
Now u understand
Well, the anwer is copied from the net426ri543
ooo thanx so much
2016-03-17T19:03:33+05:30
1. the action or process of precipitating a substance from a solution.
0