Please help me find the moral of this story. If no moral, just say no moral.

"An old woman found a wine bottle which is known to have contained one of the best wine. She pressed her nose to the top of the bottle as close as she could. The smell of thw ine was still there. The woman said: 'Sweet creature! How beautiful you are when the dregs ares till delicious!"

2

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-02T23:20:48+05:30
No moral actually this is a kind of an incomplete story :) :) :) ;) ;) ;) 
1 5 1
2014-08-02T23:25:07+05:30


Well  I guess that some people are full innocence.
0