Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-18T11:50:54+05:30


Only moderators can delete the answer u can do just is u can report the answer if u fell it is wrong then the moderators will delete it
3 5 3
hope it helps
mark as brainliest
thanx for marling as brainliest
2016-03-18T11:51:21+05:30


U cant delete ans unless you are a moderator .you can report the ans which will further be deleted by the moderators
2 5 2
Hw cn v mrk it as brainliest ans??? I hv a doubt
after 2 people answers your question u get to choose the brainliest
Thnx...