Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-18T19:15:42+05:30
Adolf hitler was the leader of the nazi party. He formed government in germany in 1933. He hated jews and followed thepolicy ofanti semitism. He signed a treaty of alliance with rome and tokyo and formed the rome berlin tokyo axis. His insistence on danzig corridor resulted in world war 2
1 5 1
2016-03-18T19:21:44+05:30
Adolf hitler was dictator of germany and leader of the nazi party  he was a chancellor of germany from 1933 to 1945. he murdered millions of jews very cruely he used to all the jews in the nazi death camp and kill them he said that ariyan race is the best race in the world and they are only able to rule the world
1 5 1
hope i t helps
mark as brainliest plzzzzzz