Answers

2016-03-18T20:37:15+05:30
The characters i would like are 
              *his way of learning.getting books and reading them
             *his salule at payday
                 *the way he shows his knowledge
             *aircraft rocognition
1 5 1
but you have replied...
Comment has been deleted
x-P
in which standard at you....
i love u nesthangam
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-18T20:43:47+05:30
The things which I liked in him are....
..his knowledge....
..his learning power...
..his confidence...
..his ability to note even minor things due to which he recognised the aircraft just with its voice....
...his power of reminding.
these were the main things that I liked about him most...
2 5 2
welcome nesthangam
please mark it as brainliest.
than q Kavitheri...