Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-19T16:36:55+05:30


Its an organism that doesnt get infected by the disease rather spreads the disease.
ex.mosquito(spreads malaria)
2 5 2
hope dis hlps....^-^
it helps me a lot
plz mrk dis brainliest
2016-03-19T16:38:18+05:30


It is a quantity having direction and magnitude specially to detemine the position of one point in space relative to another.Examples are-Distance displacement,Speed etcc
0