Answers

2016-03-20T11:12:00+05:30


igneous rocks are formed.............


5 3 5
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-20T11:14:39+05:30


Acco to me igneous rocks are formed...because most of the metals are found in igneous rocks especially iron...and it is believed that lava and core of earth is made of molten metals that's why lava forms igneous rocks ...

hope it helped ... please mark it as brainliest...
4 5 4