Give one word to the following sentence
:Result of a situation
:physical illness which occurs because the patient is worried or anxious
:prevented from proceeding easily
;gradually destroyed
:Willing to change and adapt
:long existence of something
:forcing one's views on others
:enter by force
:difficult to unravel or smooth out

2

Answers

2016-03-20T11:38:23+05:30


Outcome
phobia
i dont know
coorode
adapt
preservance
impose
i don't know this both sry
3 3 3
mark as brainliest
hope it helps
can u plzzz mark as brainliest..................
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-20T11:41:47+05:30


The answers are:
outcome
phobia
disrupted
coorode
adapt
preservance
impose
trespass

tangled 



Mark as brainliest plsssssssssss

3 5 3