There is a room with no doors, no widows, nothing and a man is hung from the ceiling and a puddle of water is on the floor. How did he die?

if you cannot answer please contact me

2
how he died?
i will message you,if i will write here all will know the ans.in 1 min read my mesg
got it or not

Answers

2016-03-20T12:00:40+05:30
He was standing on a block of ice, hanged himself on the ceiling
and as the time passes the ice melts and became a puddle of water.
He died the end!!
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-20T12:02:57+05:30
He stepped on a huge piece of ice and hung himself to the ceiling, which later melted and he died.


Hope it helps :)


Good day!
2 5 2