Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-20T13:14:00+05:30


If oil get exhausted one day

i) It would lead to a crisis of supply of energy.

ii) Power sources that require oil would be adversely affected.

Please mark it brainiest answer


4 4 4
Please mark it brainiest answer................................................................................................................................................................................................................Please.................................................................................................................
2016-03-20T13:17:34+05:30


If it gets exhausted
1)there will be no fuel for vehicles 
2) there will be no electricity for us
3) power industries who depend on oils will stop functioning
4)technology cannot develop
5)our future generation will not get any oil for their needs

2 4 2
Good answer......................
thanks
nice thoughts
thanks
mark as brainliest