Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-20T14:49:23+05:30


The following can help you
1) Study NCERT books as a whole. don't leave any question untouched in the book.
2) Solve questions from other books too
3)Make notes on a regular basis and do revise them so that you know what you have learn't.
4) Solve previous years papers
3 5 3
in which class ur ??
just gave the exams of 10th
2016-03-20T14:50:25+05:30


Focus on ur weak subjects....... ex; maths....
dont waste ur time inunwanted things...
solve or try extra sums.... or difficult ones....
give good impression in exams

2 4 2