Answers

2016-03-20T19:02:53+05:30
SPecial  
SPecialisT
 LOnely
LOneliness 
 fLeXiBL

stess is marked by the bold capital letters
2 5 2
ys dis hlps
atleast rate dis........
is it ok zesta.............
:)
^_^
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-20T19:06:59+05:30
SPecial.....................
SPeCIALIsT..........
LOneLY..............
LOneLLIness.........
fleXiBle...................
hope it helps u


1 5 1
plzz mark as brainliest............
thank u................................