Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-20T19:12:24+05:30
1)bank are not present everywhere
2)collateral is required
3)documentation requirements are higher
4)process is lengthy and time consuming

1 5 1
hope it helped you if yes plzz mark as best
how to do that?????
plz mark as best
theres an option after my answer
2016-03-20T19:14:42+05:30
because in order to go for formal sector
1 they cannot provide collateral
2 banks do not agree to give loans to these people
3 it is a lengthy process 
4 the require documents which they do not have
5 most of them do not know about formal sources
0