Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-20T19:23:02+05:30
1³ = 1
2 ³= 8
3 ³= 27
4 ³= 64
5 ³= 125
6 ³= 216
7³ = 343
8 ³= 512
9³ = 729
10³ = 1000
11 ³= 1331
12 ³= 1728
13³ = 2197
14³ = 2744
15³ = 3375
16³ = 4096
17³ = 4913
18 ³= 5832
19³ = 6859
20³ = 8000
21³ = 9261
22³ = 10648
23³ = 12167
24³ = 13824
25³ = 15625
26³ = 17576
27³ = 19683
28³ = 21952
29³ = 24389
30³ = 27000
1 5 1
means software name i am asking
typing master
ya ya u were ri8
okok
yupp
2016-03-20T19:26:25+05:30


See the attachment for this help u
0
bye tc
abhi friends to ba njate
ban jate..
hmm mai na aap ka friend request accept karliya hai
hey ur expert of brainly good :))