Answers

2016-03-20T19:37:38+05:30


1)^2= 1 
(2)^2=4 
(3)^2=9 
(4)^2=16 
(5)^2=25 
(6)^2=36 
(7)^2=49 
(8)^2=64 
(9)^2=81 
(10)^2=100 
(11)^2=121 
(12)^2=144 
(13)^2=169 
(14)^2=196 
(15)^2=225 
(16)^2=256 
(17)^2=289 
(18)^2=324 
(19)^2=361 
(20)^2=400 
(21)^2=441 
(22)^2=484 
(23)^2=529 
(24)^2=576 
(25)^2=625 
(26)^2=676 
(27)^2=729 
(28)^2=784 
(29)^2=841 
(30)^2=900 
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-20T19:42:17+05:30
squares from 1 to 30 are :
1² = 1
2² = 4
3² = 9
4² = 16
5² = 25
6² = 36
7² = 49
8² = 64
9² = 81
10² = 100
11² = 121
12² = 144
13² = 169
14² = 196
15² = 225
16²= 256
17² = 289
18² = 324
19² = 361
20² = 400
21² = 441
22² = 484
23² = 529
24² = 576
25² = 625
26² = 676
27² = 729
28² = 784
29² = 841
30² = 900
2 5 2
thx
hope so my answer is useful and mark as best if possible :D
squares from 1 to 30 are : 1 = 1 2 = 4 3 = 9 4 = 16 5 = 25 6 = 36 7 = 49 8 = 64 9 = 81 10 = 100 11 = 121 12 = 144 13 = 169 14 = 196 15 = 225 16 = 256 17 = 289 18 = 324 19 = 361 20 = 400 21 = 441 22 = 484 23 = 529 24 = 576 25 = 625 26 = 676 27 = 729 28 = 784 29 = 841 30 = 900