Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-20T19:52:32+05:30
Uranus and venus.... its an exception
2 3 2
evn me ....bt i hav a dobt bout it
no
its a very basic question in class 6
im sure!!! earth revolves west 2 east
thats right :)
2016-03-20T19:56:29+05:30
All planet leaving mars revolves West to East.
Please mark it brainiest answer.......................................If it helped u............... I need it.........
1 5 1
Please mark it brainiest answer.....................................................................
really guys venus and uranus are revolves west to east thanks for answer