Answers

2016-03-20T20:20:21+05:30
It means the organisms which have both male and female sex organs  
eg snail and worms
0
plz mark as brainliest
some what with standard words plzz
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-20T20:28:49+05:30
An individual in which reproductive organs of both male and female are present
ex: earth worms and banana slugs
2 5 2
mark as brainliest
some what with standard words plzz
mark as bestmark as best
thanx
ur welcome