Answers

2016-03-20T20:36:37+05:30

I saw a holi pandi which is recently came there everyone came and played very happily with colors and it was fun I took part in it the active part I was there was playing with colors it was fun

2 4 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-20T20:38:14+05:30
It was diwali ..everywhere there were diyas and smell of sweets people were enjoying crackers suddenly one old man fell down bcoz of the crackers smoke i gathered everyone told them the disadvantages and side effects of crackers...and everyone then enjoyed diwali in environment friendly manner
1 5 1