Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-21T14:13:30+05:30


Chota bheem is a small boy living in dholakpur. he is a very strong boy . he plays everyday with his friends- chutki , raju , jagu, dolu, bholu and kalia .
kalia sometimes acts as an enemy with the help of his friends dholu and bholu . he gets his strength by eating ladoos made by  tun tun masi . chutki`s mother . tun tun masi runs a sweet shop . kalia always try`s to rob tun tun masi`s ladoos . there  are two more characters in this story - princess  indumathi and king indravarma .
 
1 5 1
2016-03-21T14:35:55+05:30


Chhota bheem is a famous cartoon character who lives in dholakpur. there is hardly any kid in india who is unaware of chhota bheem. chhota bheem is a 9 year old boy, stronger then even big men. he always protects his village from enemies. every kid in india wants to become like him. his friends are raju,jaggu,chutki,kalia,dholu and bholu.  the series of chhota bheem is created by rajiv chilka. there are 25+ movies of chhota bheem . his favourite food is tun tun mousi's laddoos. he gets even stronger by eating them.
0
plzz mark my answer as brainliest