Answers

2016-03-21T17:37:37+05:30


Estemmed..genial ... glorious...elegant ...enticing...fetching...composed..accomodation ....gracious ...
sensous ...flamboyant ....ravishing....
0
mark as brainliest , if helpful plzzz
who translate them in hindi????
where is 30-40 words you didnt deserce it
deserve
okkkkkk as u wish ....i will also not force u ...as i said u sry
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-21T17:47:11+05:30


Here are some impressive words that you can use to impress your teacher:
(My suggestion would be that you use more adjectives, because they add to the beauty of your language ^_^)

Amazing, Awesome, Blithesome, Excellent, Fabulous, Fantastic, Favorable, Fortuitous, Incredible,  Ineffable,Mirthful,Outstanding,Perfect,Propitious,Remarkable,Smart,  Spectacular, Splendid,Stellar,Stupendous,Super,Ultimate,Unbelievable,   Wondrous, elegant, alluring, charming, glorious, magnificent, astonishing, mind-blowing, amazing, supreme, scrumptious, delightful, graceful, mighty, majestic, etc...


Hope it helps :)


Good day!
2 5 2
thx for praising ..... even urr words are nice
yaa
so infinity desrve brainliest sory nameet.
it`s not a problem
ok