Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-22T10:45:00+05:30
Mothers job is the most difficult job in the world. this is ur answer.

2 5 2
same to u
ns wish the same for gbalaji
nd*
thank you barbie
thanks balaji
2016-03-22T10:51:36+05:30
The most difficult work  in the world is mothers job because this job works at 24 hours as full time,they don't take bonus or any payment to do this work ,if their is holiday than also they do double work ... 
1 5 1
plz mark brainlest
icant mark you asbrainliest sorry