Answers

2016-03-22T10:59:14+05:30
NOT ALWAYS ...BUT THEY HAVE DONE SINS IN THEIR PAST AND THUS THEY SUFFER IN THE UPCOMING GENERATION.........BUT IF THEY REALLY REGRET THEIR MISTAKE FROM THEIR HEART GOD IS MERCIFUL TO THEM....
#SRIYA
1 5 1
wow!!!!such a beautiful answer
THNX :)
:)
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-22T13:05:50+05:30
Hey yar it is nothing like god is only merciful to the poor
i think u might have heard about equality right's
in my view even the god might be following it,but he might show mercy to only those people whom he think are honest and help other'...
some people believe  that got doesn't exists
but some believe that god exists
from these two lines it is clear that it is the belief which matter's
2 5 2
yes i think its right
Exactly friend ur right too ...its just faith and our conception to it